Kolo
Schwarz
Messmer
Kolo Division
Week 1:
August 21, 2015
Monsterboys
101
CBC
66
North County
35
St. Louis, Missouri
Desloge, Missouri
Squid Riders
7
Hickman
7
Roosevelt
0
Columbia, Missouri
St. Louis, Missouri
BYES:
Bobwolves, Dairymen, Fighting Fruit Farmers, Neigh Sayers, Norsemen,
Quadricorns and Winged Avengers
Kolo Division
>
Week 2:
August 28, 2015
Fighting Fruit Farmers
81
Fennville
32
Granite City
49
Michigan
Illinois
Quadricorns
30
Martin
0
Jersey
30
Michigan
Jerseyville, Illinois
Thursday Game
Winged Avengers
67
Vianney
52
Downers Grove South
15
Kirkwood, Missouri
Illinois
Norsemen
84
Jackson
28
Homewood-Flossmoor
56
Missouri
Flossmoor, Illinois
Monsterboys
83
CBC
49
Normal Comm. West
34
St. Louis, Missouri
Illinois
Neigh Sayers
44
Jefferson City
14
Belleville West
30
Missouri
Illinois
Squid Riders
35
Roosevelt
8
Grand Valley
27
St. Louis, Missouri
Orwell, Ohio
Dairymen
118
John Burroughs
77
Jefferson Area
41
St. Louis, Missouri
Ohio
Saturday Game
BYE:
Bobwolves
Kolo Division
>
Week 3:
September 4, 2015
Bobwolves
102
Madison
49
Mt. Zion
53
South Dakota
Illinois
Quadricorns
48
Dakota Valley
14
Jersey
34
North Sioux City, South Dakota
Jerseyville, Illinois
Winged Avengers
67
Vianney
41
Normal Community
26
Kirkwood, Missouri
Illinois
Neigh Sayers
63
SLUH
49
Belleville West
14
St. Louis, Missouri
Illinois
Saturday Game
Monsterboys
67
CBC
48
Edgewood
19
St. Louis, Missouri
Ashtabula, Ohio
Dairymen
35
Fort Zumwalt West
14
Jefferson Area
21
O'Fallon, Missouri
Ohio
Saturday Game
Squid Riders
43
Roosevelt
14
Stevenson
29
St. Louis, Missouri
Lincolnshire, Illinois
Norsemen
76
Northwest Academy
33
Homewood-Flossmoor
43
St. Louis, Missouri
Flossmoor, Illinois
Saturday Game
BYE:
Fighting Fruit Farmers
Kolo Division
Week 4:
September 11, 2015
Bobwolves
75
Madison
28
Hackett Catholic Prep
47
South Dakota
Kalamazoo, Michigan
Fighting Fruit Farmers
15
West Central
7
Fennville
8
Hartford, South Dakota
Michigan
Winged Avengers
27
Vianney
0
Poland Seminary
27
Kirkwood, Missouri
Poland, Ohio
Dairymen
69
CBC
63
Jefferson Area
6
St. Louis, Missouri
Ohio
Monsterboys
69
CBC
63
Stagg
6
St. Louis, Missouri
Palos Hills, Illinois
Norsemen
67
Vianney
0
Homewood-Flossmoor
67
`
Kirkwood, Missouri
Flossmoor, Illinois
Squid Riders
12
Roosevelt
0
O'Fallon
12
St. Louis, Missouri
Illinois
Neigh Sayers
60
Gateway Tech
47
Belleville West
13
St. Louis, Missouri
Illinois
Saturday Game
BYE:
Quadricorns
Kolo Division
Week 5:
September 18, 2015
Dairymen
55
Jefferson Area
48
Collinsville
7
Ohio
Illinois
Neigh Sayers
73
Struthers
30
Belleville West
43
Ohio
Illinois
Bobwolves
69
Madison
52
Holt
17
South Dakota
Wentzville, Missouri
Winged Avengers
84
Lennox
21
Vianney
63
South Dakota
Kirkwood, Missouri
Monsterboys
117
CBC
55
Delton Kellogg
62
St. Louis, Missouri
Delton, Michigan
Fighting Fruit Farmers
7
Chaminade
7
Fennville
0
St. Louis, Missouri
Michigan
Postponed to Saturday
Squid Riders
42
Roosevelt
0
Civic Memorial
42
St. Louis, Missouri
Bethalto, Illinois
Quadricorns
48
Vashon
42
Jersey
6
St. Louis, Missouri
Jerseyville, Illinois
Saturday Game
BYE:
Norsemen
Kolo Division
Week 6:
September 25, 2015
Norsemen
67
Homewood-Flossmoor
48
Girard
19
Flossmoor, Illinois
Ohio
Dairymen
40
Lockport
0
Jefferson Area
40
Illinois
Ohio
Winged Avengers
80
Vianney
15
Watervliet
65
Kirkwood, Missouri
Michigan
Fighting Fruit Farmers
61
Chaminade
55
Fennville
6
St. Louis, Missouri
Michigan
Monsterboys
121
CBC
66
Triad
55
St. Louis, Missouri
Troy, Illinois
Quadricorns
17
DeSmet
3
Jersey
14
St. Louis, Missouri
Jerseyville, Illinois
Squid Riders
38
Roosevelt
22
Vermillion
16
St. Louis, Missouri
South Dakota
Bobwolves
80
Lift for Life
32
Madison
48
St. Louis, Missouri
South Dakota
Saturday Game
BYE:
Neigh Sayers
Kolo Division
Week 7:
October 2, 2015
Neigh Sayers
27
Belleville West
21
Joliet West
6
Illinois
Joliet, Illinois
Norsemen
69
Belleville East
25
Homewood-Flossmoor
44
Illinois
Flossmoor, Illinois
Saturday Game
Saturday Game
Winged Avengers
83
Vianney
41
Waterloo
42
Kirkwood, Missouri
Illinois
Quadricorns
46
DeSmet
14
Jersey
32
St. Louis, Missouri
Jerseyville, Illinois
Monsterboys
82
CBC
56
Sioux Falls Christian
26
St. Louis, Missouri
Sioux Falls, South Dakota
Bobwolves
54
SLUH
22
Madison
32
St. Louis, Missouri
South Dakota
Overtime
Squid Riders
61
Roosevelt
6
Coloma
55
St. Louis, Missouri
Michigan
Fighting Fruit Farmers
80
Miller Career Academy
48
Fennville
32
St. Louis, Missouri
Michigan
Saturday Game
BYE:
Dairymen
Kolo Division
Week 8:
October 9, 2015
Winged Avengers
65
Vianney
49
Carnahan
16
Kirkwood, Missouri
St. Louis, Missouri
Squid Riders
36
Farmington
28
Roosevelt
8
Missouri
St. Louis, Missouri
Saturday Game
Norsemen
42
Homewood-Flossmoor
28
Canton
14
Flossmoor, Illinois
South Dakota
Bobwolves
44
Lincoln-Way East
3
Madison
41
New Lenox, Illinois
South Dakota
Neigh Sayers
61
Belleville West
6
Constantine
55
Illinois
Michigan
Fighting Fruit Farmers
27
Edwardsville
27
Fennville
0
Illinois
Michigan
Dairymen
42
Jefferson Area
18
Mascoutah
24
Ohio
Illinois
Quadricorns
56
Hubbard
21
Jersey
35
Ohio
Jerseyville, Illinois
BYE:
Monsterboys
Kolo Division
Week 9:
October 16, 2015
Monsterboys
79
CBC
52
Fort Zumwalt South
27
St. Louis, Missouri
St. Peters, Missouri
Winged Avengers
69
Rock Bridge
6
Vianney
63
St. Louis, Missouri
Kirkwood, Missouri
Fighting Fruit Farmers
51
Fennville
30
Carl Sandburg
21
Michigan
Illinois
Norsemen
80
Marcellus
25
Homewood-Flossmoor
55
Michigan
Flossmoor, Illinois
Dairymen
67
Jefferson Area
38
Tea
29
Ohio
South Dakota
Bobwolves
40
Liberty
8
Madison
32
Youngstown, Ohio
South Dakota
Neigh Sayers
88
Belleville West
41
Highland
47
Illinois
Illinois
Quadricorns
13
Granite City
0
Jersey
13
Illinois
Jerseyville, Illinois
BYE:
Squid Riders
Friendly
Fighting Fruit Farmers
51
Fennville
30
North Fort Myers
21
Michigan
Florida
Punt & Gore Yas
60
Marcellus
25
Charlotte
35
Michigan
Punta Gorda, Florida
Kolo Division
Week 10:
October 23, 2015
Fighting Fruit Farmers
28
Fennville
8
McKinley
20
Michigan
Niles, Ohio
Dairymen
103
Saugatuck
62
Jefferson Area
41
Michigan
Ohio
Quadricorns
43
Jersey
21
Bolingbrook
22
Jerseyville, Illinois
Illinois
Norsemen
49
Mattoon
28
Homewood-Flossmoor
21
Illinois
Flossmoor, Illinois
Neigh Sayers
59
Belleville West
47
Millbank
12
Illinois
South Dakota
Bobwolves
69
Alton
20
Madison
49
Illinois
South Dakota
Thursday Game
SEASON COMPLETE:
Monsterboys, Squid Riders, and Winged Avengers
Schwarz Division
Week 1:
August 21, 2015
Foxhawks
41
Fox
3
Lebanon
38
Arnold, Missouri
Missouri
Mathletes
47
Poplar Bluff
33
Rolla
14
Missouri
Missouri
Franzia Stomp
17
Farmington
17
Roosevelt
0
Missouri
Missouri
ManBearHawks
49
Ladue
14
North County
35
Missouri
Bonne Terre, Missouri
BYES: Bull Hearts, Cucuys, Dogwoods, Nooniens, Northern Crash, and Punt & Gore Yas
Schwarz Division
Week 2:
August 28, 2015
Foxhawks
39
Fox
33
North County
6
Arnold, Missouri
Bonne Terre, Missouri
Franzia Stomp
46
Riverview Gardens
12
Farmington
34
St. Louis, Missouri
Missouri
Bull Hearts
15
Effingham
0
Centennial
15
Illinois
Boise, Idaho
Nooniens
54
Mater Dei
37
Boise
17
Breese, Illinois
Idaho
Cucuys
0
Lincoln
0
Fort Lauderdale
0
Illinois
Florida
Punt & Gore Yas
77
Southeast
37
Charlotte
40
Springfield, Illinois
Punta Gorda, Florida
Northern Crash
77
Milford
14
Murphysboro
63
Michigan
Illinois
Dogwoods
67
Churchill
39
Carbondale
28
Livonia, Michigan
Illinois
Thursday Game
Mathletes
40
Rolla
6
Farmington
34
Missouri
Missouri
ManBearHawks
49
Kickapoo
43
North County
6
Springfield, Missouri
Bonne Terre, Missouri
Schwarz Division
Week 3:
September 4, 2015
Mathletes
62
Rolla
18
Poplar Bluff
44
Missouri
Missouri
Franzia Stomp
58
Parkview
28
Farmington
30
Springfield, Missouri
Missouri
Bull Hearts
35
Effingham
28
Lely
7
Illinois
Naples, Florida
Punt & Gore Yas
61
Mascoutah
20
Charlotte
41
Illinois
Punta Gorda, Florida
Cucuys
35
Lincoln
0
Franklin
35
Illinois
Livonia, Michigan
Northern Crash
65
Glenwood
65
Milford
0
Chatham, Illinois
Michigan
Thursday Game
Dogwoods
46
Carbondale
13
Timberline
33
Illinois
Boise, Idaho
Nooniens
37
Herrin
34
Boise
3
Illinois
Idaho
Thursday Game
Fox Hawks
35
Fox
21
DeSoto
14
Arnold, Missouri
Missouri
ManBearHawks
28
Howell Central
7
North County
21
St. Charles, Missouri
Bonne Terre, Missouri
Schwarz Division
Week 4:
September 11, 2015
Punt & Gore Yas
77
Charlotte
42
Jackson
35
Punta Gorda, Florida
Missouri
Franzia Stomp
37
North Miami
8
Farmington
29
Florida
Missouri
Nooniens
67
Boise
45
Oakville
22
Idaho
Missouri
Foxhawks
57
Borah
44
Fox
13
Boise, Idaho
Arnold, Missouri
Northern Crash
54
Milford
7
Joplin
47
Michigan
Missouri
Mathletes
64
Grand Blanc
49
Rolla
15
`
Michigan
Missouri
Cucuys
41
Lincoln
0
Waterloo
41
Illinois
Illinois
Dogwoods
61
Springfield
47
Carbondale
14
Illinois
Illinois
Saturday Game
Bull Hearts
57
Effingham
14
Hillsboro
43
Illinois
Missouri
ManBearHawks
54
Civic Memorial
47
North County
7
Bethalto,Illinois
Bonne Terre, Missouri
Schwarz Division
Week 5:
September 18, 2015
Mathletes
54
Rolla
40
Ida Baker
14
Missouri
Cape Coral, Florida
Punt & Gore Yas
55
Waynesville
14
Charlotte
41
Missouri
Punta Gorda, Florida
Bull Hearts
49
Effingham
9
Centralia
40
Illinois
Illinois
Dogwoods
7
Charleston
0
Carbondale
7
Illinois
Illinois
Nooniens
31
Boise
3
Sikeston
28
Idaho
Missouri
Franzia Stomp
61
Capital
40
Farmington
21
Boise, Idaho
Missouri
Northern Crash
7
Milford
7
Seckman
0
Michigan
Imperial, Missouri
Foxhawks
74
Hartland
39
Fox
35
Michigan
Arnold, Missouri
Cucuys
20
Lincoln
6
Duchesne
14
Illinois
St. Charles, Missouri
ManBearHawks
65
Eisenhower
47
North County
18
Decatur, Illinois
Bonne Terre, Missouri
Postponed to Saturday
Schwarz Division
Week 6:
September 25, 2015
Mathletes
50
Rolla
15
Vallivue
35
Missouri
Caldwell, Idaho
Nooniens
57
Camdenton
43
Boise
14
Missouri
Idaho
Bull Hearts
112
Effingham
42
Sacred Heart-Griffin
70
Illinois
Springfield, Illinois
Cucuys
19
Salem
19
Lincoln
0
Illinois
Illinois
Punt & Gore Yas
56
Charlotte
42
Mehlville
14
Punta Gorda, Florida
St. Louis, Missouri
Foxhawks
34
Fort Myers
0
Fox
34
Florida
Arnold, Missouri
Northern Crash
26
Milford
20
Normandy
6
Michigan
St. Louis, Missouri
Franzia Stomp
76
Brighton
34
Farmington
42
Michigan
Missouri
Dogwoods
47
Carbondale
19
Festus
28
Illinois
Missouri
ManBearHawks
56
Cahokia
36
North County
20
Illinois
Bonne Terre, Missouri
Schwarz Division
Week 7:
October 2, 2015
Dogwoods
50
Carbondale
6
Glendale
44
Illinois
Springfield, Missouri
Mathletes
97
Mt. Vernon
36
Rolla
61
Illinois
Missouri
Bull Hearts
21
Effingham
7
Lindbergh
14
Illinois
St. Louis, Missouri
Foxhawks
62
Taylorville
14
Fox
48
Illinois
Arnold, Missouri
Cucuys
41
Lincoln
0
Central
41
Illinois
Cape Girardeau, Missouri
Franzia Stomp
80
Rochester
59
Farmington
21
Illinois
Missouri
Northern Crash
14
Milford
14
Island Coast
0
Michigan
Cape Coral, Florida
Punt & Gore Yas
76
Howell
31
Charlotte
45
Michigan
Punta Gorda, Florida
Nooniens
54
Boise
28
Windsor
26
Idaho
Missouri
ManBearHawks
89
Meridian
42
North County
47
Idaho
Bonne Terre, Missouri
Thursday Game
Schwarz Division
Week 8:
October 9, 2015
Nooniens
34
Boise
3
Pickney
31
Idaho
Michigan
Northern Crash
72
Mountain View
65
Milford
7
Meridian, Idaho
Michigan
Bull Hearts
70
Effingham
21
Vianney
49
Illinois
Kirkwood, Missouri
Franzia Stomp
52
Mattoon
24
Farmington
28
Illinois
Missouri
Cucuys
48
Lincoln
8
Hillcrest
40
Illinois
Springfield, Missouri
Mathletes
64
MacArthur
34
Rolla
30
Decatur, Illinois
Missouri
Dogwoods
21
Carbondale
6
Northwest
15
Illinois
House Springs, Missouri
Foxhawks
91
Althoff
42
Fox
49
Belleville, Illinois
Arnold, Missouri
BYE:
ManBearHawks and Punt & Gore Yas
Schwarz Division
Week 9:
October 16, 2015
Bull Hearts
80
Effingham
20
West Plains
60
Illinois
Missouri
Mathletes
55
Mt. Zion
42
Rolla
13
Illinois
Missouri
Nooniens
49
Boise
28
North Ft. Myers
21
Idaho
Florida
Punt & Gore Yas
86
Eagle
51
Charlotte
35
Idaho
Punta Gorda, Florida
Dogwoods
41
Carbondale
20
Central
21
Illinois
Park Hills, Missouri
Franzia Stomp
69
Marion
44
Farmington
25
Illinois
Missouri
Cucuys
8
Lincoln
6
Parkway North
2
Illinois
Creve Coeur, Missouri
Foxhawks
88
Jacksonville
64
Fox
24
Illinois
Arnold, Missouri
Northern Crash
61
Milford
37
Fredericktown
24
Michigan
Missouri
ManBearHawks
27
Central
20
North County
7
Walled Lake, Michigan
Bonne Terre, Missouri
Friendly
Punt & Gore Yas
60
Charlotte
35
Marcellus
25
Punta Gorda, Florida
Michigan
Fighting Fruit Farmers
51
North Fort Myers
21
Fennville
30
Florida
Michigan
Schwarz Division
Week 10:
October 23, 2015
Cucuys
33
Lincoln
20
Columbia
13
Illinois
Nampa, Idaho
Nooniens
101
Lanphier
61
Boise
40
Springfield, Illinois
Idaho
Bull Hearts
55
Effingham
34
Lakeland
21
Illinois
White Lake, Michigan
Northern Crash
38
Mahomet-Seymour
28
Milford
10
Mahomet, Illinois
Michigan
Dogwoods
23
Carbondale
23
Cape Coral
0
Illinois
Florida
Punt & Gore Yas
69
Harrisburg
27
Charlotte
42
Illinois
Punta Gorda, Florida
SEASON COMPLETE: Foxhawks, Franzia Stomp, and Mathletes
BYE WEEK:
ManBearHawks
Schwarz Division
Week 11:
October 30, 2015
Punt & Gore Yas
106
Charlotte
58
Central
48
Punta Gorda, Florida
Cape Girardeau, Missouri
ManBearHawks
15
Port Charlotte
8
North County
7
Florida
Bonne Terre, Missouri
Friday, October 23 Game
Messmer Division
Week 1:
August 21, 2015
Da Bears
6
Webster Groves
0
McDonald County
6
Webster Groves, MO
Anderson, MO
Mildcats
88
Francis Howell
42
Neosho
46
St. Charles, MO
Neosho, MO
Messmer Division
Week 2:
August 28, 2015
Da Bears
19
Webster Groves
13
Taft
6
Webster Groves, MO
Chicago, IL
Biboverallers
65
Hazelwood East
12
St. Patrick
53
St. Louis, MO
Chicago, IL
Saturday
Saturday
CF United
19
Alton
6
Bay City Western
13
Alton, IL
Auburn, MI
Cherry Bombers
76
Rock Island
34
Traverse City Central
42
Rock Island, IL
Traverse City, MI
Thursday
Maddogs
45
Highland
45
Logan-Rogersville
0
Highland, IL
Rogersville, MO
Mildcats
54
Cahokia
8
Neosho
46
Cahokia, IL
Neosho, MO
Red Rivermen
79
Jacksonville
46
Fox
33
Jacksonville, IL
Arnold, MO
River Rats
46
Springfield Lanpheir
34
Riverview Gardens
12
Springfield, IL
Bellefontaine Neighbors, MO
Messmer Division
Week 3:
September 4, 2015
Da Bears
54
Webster Groves
19
Quincy
35
Webster Groves, MO
Qunicy, IL
CF United
34
Parkway South
13
Alton
21
Manchester, MO
Alton, IL
Biboverallers
90
St. Patrick
55
Marquette
35
Chicago, IL
Marquette, MI
Cherry Bombers
90
Glenbrook South
34
Traverse City Central
56
Glenview, IL
Traverse City, MI
Saturday
Maddogs
55
Highland
48
Lakeside
7
Highland, IL
Lake Village, AR
Razorbills
67
Salem
6
Monticello
61
Salem, IL
Monticello, AR
Mildcats
67
Neosho
38
Granite City
29
Neosho, MO
Granite City, IL
River Rats
69
Willard
41
Riverview Gardens
28
Willard, MO
Bellefontaine Neighbors, MO
Messmer Division
Week 4:
September 11, 2015
Biboverallers
84
St. Patrick
28
East St. Louis
56
Chicago, IL
East St. Louis, IL
CF United
56
Nazareth Academy
56
Alton
0
La Grange Park, IL
Alton, IL
Cherry Bombers
38
Traverse City Central
32
Mattoon
6
Traverse City, MI
Mattoon, IL
Maddogs
71
Traverse City West
26
Highland
45
Traverse City, MI
Highland, IL
Mildcats
97
Neosho
35
Sacred Heart-Griffin
62
Neosho, MO
Springfield, MO
Red Rivermen
20
Branson
6
Jacksonville
14
Branson, MO
Jacksonville, IL
Razorbills
59
Monticello
13
Hazelwood West
46
Monticello, AR
Hazelwood, MO
River Rats
46
Magnolia
30
Riverview Gardens
16
Magnolia, AR
Bellefontaine Neighbors, MO
Saturday
Messmer Division
Week 5:
September 18, 2015
Da Bears
21
Webster Groves
0
Whitehall
21
Webster Groves, MO
Whitehall, MI
Cherry Bombers
68
Pattonville
40
Traverse City Central
28
Maryland Heights, MO
Traverse City, MI
CF United
44
Alton
14
Hazelwood Central
30
Alton, IL
Florissant, MO
River Rats
50
Belleville East
42
Riverview Gardens
8
Belleville, IL
Bellefontaine Neighbors, MO
Saturday
Maddogs
79
Highland
49
Springfield
30
Highland, IL
Springfield, IL
Red Rivermen
49
Mascoutah
9
Jacksonville
40
Mascoutah, IL
Jacksonville, IL
Postponed to Saturday
Mildcats
46
Neosho
19
Fordyce
27
Neosho, MO
Fordyce, AR
Razorbills
67
Carthage
20
Monticello
47
Carthage, MO
Monticello, AR
Messmer Division
Week 6:
September 25, 2015
Da Bears
38
Webster Groves
14
Waterloo
24
Webster Groves, MO
Waterloo, IL
Maddogs
76
Ritenour
41
Highland
35
Overland, MO
Highland, IL
Biboverallers
40
St. Patrick
34
McCluer
6
Chicago, IL
Florissant, MO
River Rats
42
Carmel
42
Riverview Gardens
0
Mundelein, IL
Bellefontaine Neighbors, MO
Saturday
Saturday
Cherry Bombers
62
Traverse City Central
34
Nixa
28
Traverse City, MI
Nixa, MO
Mildcats
62
Gaylord
27
Neosho
35
Gaylord, MI
Neosho, MO
Razorbills
80
Monticello
26
Eisenhower
54
Monticello, AR
Decatur, IL
Red Rivermen
71
Star City
49
Jacksonville
22
Star City, AR
Jacksonville, IL
Messmer Division
Week 7:
October 2, 2015
Da Bears
21
Webster Groves
7
Hamburg
14
Webster Groves, MO
Hamburg, AR
Razorbills
34
Parkway North
34
Monticello
0
St. Louis, MO
Monticello, AR
Biboverallers
41
St. Patrick
21
MacArthur
20
Chicago, IL
Decatur, iL
Red Rivermen
107
Marist
45
Jacksonville
62
Chicago, IL
Jacksonville, IL
CF United
44
Alton
9
Webb City
35
Alton, IL
Webb City, MO
Mildcats
41
Collinsville
34
Neosho
7
Collinsville, IL
Neosho, MO
Maddogs
102
Highland
35
McCluer North
67
Highland, IL
Florissant, MO
River Rats
49
Civic Memorial
27
Riverview Gardens
22
Bethalto, IL
Bellefontaine Neighbors, MO
Saturday
Messmer Division
Week 8:
October 9, 2015
Da Bears
56
Webster Groves
7
Rochester
49
Webster Groves, MO
Rochester, IL
Red Rivermen
55
Rockwood Summit
42
Jacksonville
13
Fenton, MO
Jacksonville, IL
Biboverallers
49
St. Patrick
34
Republic
15
Chicago, IL
Republic, MO
Mildcats
80
Niles Notre Dame
44
Neosho
36
Niles, IL
Neosho, MO
HALFTIME
Saturday
CF United
74
Alton
42
Dollarway
32
Alton, IL
Pine Bluff, AR
Razorbills
40
Granite City
14
Monticello
26
Granite City, IL
Monticello, AR
Cherry Bombers
99
Traverse City Central
38
Hazelwood East
61
Traverse City, MI
St. Louis, MO
River Rats
28
Alpena
14
Riverview Gardens
14
Alpena, MI
Bellefontaine Neighbors, MO
HALFTIME
Saturday
Messmer Division
Week 9:
October 16, 2015
Da Bears
75
Webster Groves
27
Cape Girardeau Central
48
Webster Groves, MO
Cape Girardeau, MO
River Rats
15
McCluer
7
Riverview Gardens
8
Florissant, MO
Bellefontaine Neighbors, MO
Biboverallers
26
St. Patrick
13
Jersey
13
Chicago, IL
Jerseyville, IL
Maddogs
47
St. Viator
0
Highland
47
Arlington Heights, IL
Highland, IL
CF United
6
Alton
0
Lincoln
6
Alton, IL
Lincoln, IL
Red Rivermen
109
Edwardsville
45
Jacksonville
64
Edwardsville, IL
Jacksonville, IL
Cherry Bombers
82
Traverse City Central
41
Crossett
41
Traverse City, MI
Crossett, AR
Razorbills
34
Ogemaw Heights
7
Monticello
27
West Branch, MI
Monticello, AR
Messmer Division
Week 10:
October 23, 2015
Biboverallers
34
St. Patrick
6
Warren
28
Chicago, IL
Warren, AR
Razorbills
56
Marian
35
Monticello
21
Woodstock, IL
Monticello, AR
Saturday
CF United
20
Alton
20
Charleston
0
Alton, IL
Charleston, IL
Maddogs
92
Belleville West
47
Highland
45
Belleville , IL
Highland, IL
Cherry Bombers
72
Traverse City Central
42
Glenwood
30
Traverse City, MI
Chatham, IL
Red Rivermen
49
Cadillac
13
Jacksonville
36
Cadillac, MI
Jacksonville, IL